Real name : Lee Hyeyoung

Date of birth : September 13, 1990

Birthplace : Seoul, South Korea

Height : 167cm

Weight : 47kg

người mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốcngười mẫu hàn quốc

popup

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

0972 62 57 62